Aprovados

Confira os aprovados da 2ª Prova Oficial e Qualificatória para membro Titular da ABTPé

 

ALESSON FILIPI BERNINI

ANDRÉ THIAGO SCANDIUZZI DE BRITO

BRUNO ELTZ SILVA

CAIO FÁBIO EGIDIO MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA

CAMILO MIRANDA DE PINHO TAVARES

CARLOS FRANCISCO COELHO KOCH

CARLOS GUILHERME PELISER

CAROLINE BARRETO RODRIGUES

CASSIO COCKRANE DA SILVA

CASSIO KENJI HIRAGA

CÉSAR LIMA DE OLIVEIRA

CLAUDIO LEMOS ANDRADE

DANIEL MARICONDI MASSARI

DANILO PIZZO KITAGAKI

DARIO MACIEL SILVEIRA JUNIOR

DIEGO ARMANDO DE SOUZA SELIG

DYENNO DE CARVALHO ANDRADE

EDUARDO CEZAR SILVA DOS SANTOS

ELI ÁVILA SOUZA JÚNIOR

EMERSON MARCOS RAVANELLO

ESLI GRANGEIRO DE CARVALHO CABRAL

EURICO CARNEIRO DA SILVA LOURO

FAUSTO SANTANA CELESTINO

FELIPE GUSTAVO PEREZ

FELIPE RIBEIRO SERZEDELLO

FELIPE VIANA DE ASSIS

FERNANDO JOSE ISAAC SAKUGAVA

FERNANDO SALGADO MARTINS

GABRIELA AKINAGA KOCK

GREGORY BITTAR PESSOA

HÉLDER RENATO BARBOSA GIVIGI

HENRIQUE ARMANDO VICENTE

HENRIQUE SANTOS BARBOSA DA SILVA

HERBERT AMANTEA FERNANDES

IVAN CARVALHO GIAROLA

JÂNIO JOSÉ ALVES BEZERRA SILVA

JESSICA HAE LIM LEE

JOÃO PAULO GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS

JOÃO VICTOR SANTOS LEAL

JÚLIO CÉSAR REZENDE DE CARVALHO

KAUÊ SABIÃO

LARISSA BARBOSA OLIVEIRA

LEANDRO PAES DE BRITO

LUCAS ANTÔNIO FERRAZ MARCON

LUCAS FIGUEIREDO CRUZ E SILVA

LUIZ EDUARDO ALVES SIMÕES

LUIZA BARBOSA HORTA BARBOSA

MARCELO ANSOLIN POZZO

MARCELO LEMES CRUZ

MARIA AUGUSTA BACK NASCIMENTO

MILTON ALENCAR VIEIRA JUNIOR

NATÁLIA TEIXEIRA MOURÃO

PAULO CESAR BRASIL JUNIOR

PAULO ROBERTO DE ASSIS SILVA

PEDRO COSTA BENEVIDES

RAFAEL BARROS BOTELHO

RAFAEL CARVALHO DE SOUZA RODRIGUES

RAFAEL LUCAS RODRIGO DOMICIANO DE OLIVEIRA

RAFAEL PACHECO VIANA

RAFFAELA CARNEIRO QUEIROZ

RAINER CAVANUS DE FIGUEIREDO

RAYANE MARQUES RODOLPHO

RODRIGO CORTES VICENTE

RODRIGO HENRIQUES REIS SOUZA

SÉRGIO MOROZ PEREIRA

THIAGO BITTENCOURT CARVALHO ROSA

THIAGO KAZUNORI NEVES KANASHIRO

TOMÁS AMORIM ANDRADE

VALMIR GONÇALVES VIEIRA

WALDO CAMPOS LISBOA NETO